Seleção / Inscrição - Câmaras Julgadoras

1ª CÂMARA JULGADORA DE PROCESSOS DE SELEÇÃO E INSCRIÇÃO
  • Presidente: Camila Cavalcante Bastos – OAB/MS Nº 16789
  • Ana Maria Medeiros Navarro Santos  – OAB/MS Nº 6380
  • Andressa N. Moulie R. Basmage Machado  – OAB/MS Nº 12529
  • Bruno Mendonça de Azambuja  – OAB/MS Nº 18690
  • Caio Magno Duncan Couto – OAB/MS Nº 15936
  • Daniel  Iachel Pasqualotto – OAB/MS Nº 19600
  • Douglas de Oliveira Santos  – OAB/MS Nº 14666
  • Guilherme Azambuja Falcão Novaes – OAB/MS Nº 13997
  • Heitor Miranda Guimarães – OAB/MS Nº 9059
  • Heloysa Vareschini Furtado – OAB/MS Nº 16637
  • Larissa Marques Brandão – OAB/MS Nº 19574
  • Marcio Ricardo G. Rodrigues – OAB/MS Nº 7527
  • Nina Negri Schneider – OAB/MS Nº 10286
  • Renata Alves Amorim – OAB/MS Nº 19102
  • Thais Nascimento Moreira – OAB/MS Nº 19174

2ª CÂMARA JULGADORA DE PROCESSOS DE SELEÇÃO E INSCRIÇÃO
  • Presidente: Fabio Nogueira Costa – OAB/MS Nº 8883
  • Aline Golegã Abdo Baseggio – OAB/MS Nº 15439
  • Arnaldo Escobar – OAB/MS Nº 8777
  • Bruna Milan – OAB/MS Nº 22946
  • Caroline Lemos Karmouche – OAB/MS Nº 17284
  • Edna Regina A. Boneli – OAB/MS Nº 6629
  • Flavia Andrea Sant Anna – OAB/MS Nº 6786
  • Heitor Canton de Matos – OAB/MS Nº21998
  • Isa Maria F. Marques Guerini – OAB/MS Nº 11853
  • Jean Phierre da Silva Vargas – OAB/MS Nº 12481
  • Jescika Amanda de Queiroz – OAB/MS Nº 21262
  • Mara Regina Goulart – OAB/MS Nº 10325
  • Paulo de Tarso Azevedo Pegolo – OAB/MS Nº 10789
  • Pollyana Ximenes Renovato – OAB/MS Nº 20307
  • Tiago do Amaral L. Munholi – OAB/MS Nº 10560

3ª CÂMARA JULGADORA DE PROCESSOS DE SELEÇÃO E INSCRIÇÃO
  • Presidente: Luiz Rene G. do Amaral – OAB/MS Nº 9632
  • Alair Larranhaga Tebar – OAB/MS Nº 14142
  • Beatriz Fonseca Sampaio Staurt – OAB/MS Nº 9272
  • Carlos Rogério da Silva – OAB/MS Nº 8888
  • Gabriel Affonso de Barros Marinho – OAB/MS Nº 16715
  • Gustavo Gottardi – OAB/MS Nº 8640
  • Ilson Roberto Morão Cherubim – OAB/MS Nº 8251
  • José Armando Cerqueira Amado – OAB/MS Nº 11292
  • Letícia Arrais do Carmo – OAB/MS Nº 23983
  • Natália Feitosa Beltrão de Morais – OAB/MS Nº 13355
  • Sidnei Escudero Pereira – OAB/MS Nº 4908
  • Stevão Martins Lopes – OAB/MS Nº 12336
  • Tiago Bunning Mendes – OAB/MS Nº 18802
  • Valéria Ferreira do Araújo Mendes – OAB/MS Nº 13716
  • Wilson Vilalba Xavier – OAB/MS Nº 13341

4ª CÂMARA JULGADORA DE PROCESSOS DE SELEÇÃO E INSCRIÇÃO
  • Presidente: Janine Antunes Delgado – OAB/MS Nº 19703
  • Aline Coelho Granzotto – OAB/MS Nº 13365
  • Andre de Assis Rosa – OAB/MS Nº 12809
  • Antonio Teixeira da Luz Ollé – OAB/MS Nº 13029
  • Bianca Della Pace Braga Medeiros – OAB/MS Nº 10943
  • Carla Cardoso Nunes da Cunha – OAB/MS Nº 4208
  • Carlos Alberto Almeida  de Oliveira Filho – OAB/MS Nº 12353
  • Carolina Cury Braff – OAB/MS Nº 13748
  • Horêncio Serrou Camy Filho – OAB/MS Nº 10248
  • Jackeline Torres de Lima – OAB/MS Nº 14568
  • Jocasta Martins Camilo – OAB/MS Nº 18747
  • Marcelo Barbosa A. Vieira – OAB/MS Nº 9479
  • Régis Santiago de Carvalho – OAB/MS Nº 11336
  • Sebastião Rolon Neto – OAB/MS Nº 7689
  • Tainara Cavalcante Torres – OAB/MS Nº 17799